Johnson-Whyte Memorial Foundation Fund
IAI Division Gifts
Gold Award
Chesapeake Bay Division
Florida Division
Missouri Division
Silver Award
Pacific Northwest Division
Bronze Award
Rocky Mountain Division
100% Contributor
Arkansas Division
California Division
European Division
Japan Division
Louisiana Division
Missouri Division
Ohio Identification Officers Assoc.
Pacific Northwest Division
Johnson-Whyte Memorial Foundation Fellows
T. O. Bock
George Bonebrake
Mike Campbell
Danny Carter
Emily Craig
Ashley R. Crooker Jr.
Michael J. Fitzpatrick
David George
Jim Gettemy
Danny Hasty
George Bonebrake
Mike Campbell
Danny Carter
Emily Craig
Ashley R. Crooker Jr.
Michael J. Fitzpatrick
David George
Jim Gettemy
Danny Hasty
Debra Hewitt
Peter Higgins
Heather Jenner
Jan Johnson
Frank & Maryann Kendall
Peter Higgins
Heather Jenner
Jan Johnson
Frank & Maryann Kendall
Deborah Leben
Bridget Lewis
Gerald L. Lovell
Joe Maberry
Bridget Lewis
Gerald L. Lovell
Joe Maberry
Charles E. Martin
Michael McDermott
Jason Method
James T. Murray
Marilyn R. Nault
John Nielson
Clarence Phillips
Joe Polski
John Sadowski
Sandy Siegel
James T. Murray
Marilyn R. Nault
John Nielson
Clarence Phillips
Joe Polski
John Sadowski
Sandy Siegel
Norman Smith
Jeff Thompson
Lyla Thompson
Spiro Vasos
Alicia Wilcox
Johnson-Whyte Memorial Foundation Ruby Level Fellows
Dennis Honeycutt
Donna Jewett
Ray Jorz
Philip Sanfilippo
Kathleen Saviers
Eliot Springer
Johnson-Whyte Memorial Foundation Diamond Level Fellows
Diana Castro
Joel Geller
Norm & Dorothy Gunn
Lesley Hammer
Steve Johnson
Greg Laskowski
Steve Nash
Greg Parkinson
Robert C. Sanders
Kenneth Smith
Ron Smith
Domingo Villarreal
Helen Whyte
Timothy Zoll
Timothy Zoll
Johnson-Whyte Memorial Foundation Trustees Award
Beverly Carrick
Michael Carrick
Robert J. Garrett
Roy Kinsey
Darrell R. Klasey
Greg Laskowski
Jan Lemay
Harold Ruslander
Curtis M. Shane
Sandra Smith
John Walters
Kenneth Woods
Johnson-Whyte Memorial Foundation Board of Directors Award
Stephen Greene
Ken Zercie
Johnson-Whyte Memorial Foundation Presidential Award
Organizational Fellows
Omnichrome, Board of Directors Award
IDEMIA, Presidential Award
Candace Murray, Presidential Award
Ron Smith & Associates (RS&A), Board of Directors Award
Cogent Systems, Inc., Trustees Award
NEC Corporation of America, Trustees Award
2023 Scholarship Awards
Adolfs, Madison- University of Central Florida
Dolton, Claire- West Virginia University
Haub, Katie- University of Florida
Miele, Dylan- University of New Haven
Remkes, Cheyenne- Stevenson University
Wade, Cody- Syracuse University